Вся информация про мероприятие: кэмп, турниры, программа дней.

Список участников

# Игроки Город Категория Гандикап
1 Айкина Анна Кемерово Продвинутый 5
1 Афанасьев Денис Москва Уверенный 6
2 Афанасьева Наталья Москва Начинающий 8
2 Белабров Сергей Смоленск Начинающий 8
3 Беляков Андрей Нижний Новгород Продвинутый 4
3 Волчкова Анна Сургут Уверенный 5
4 Воскобойников Игорь Москва Прогрессирующий 8
5 Высоких Константин Москва Продвинутый 7
6 Выставкин Дмитрий Тюмень Начинающий 8
4 Выставкина Елена Тюмень Уверенный 6
5 Гладкова Оксана Москва Прогрессирующий 10
7 Гончаренко Станислав Москва Начинающий 8
6 Гончарова Екатерина Москва Начинающий 8
8 Губин Евгений Нижний Новгород Прогрессирующий 7
9 Гумеров Радик Ульяновск Прогрессирующий 12
10 Десятников Дмитрий Подольск Уверенный 7
11 Долганов Юрий Москва Уверенный 8
12 Ерокин Константин Москва Уверенный 5
13 Ерокин Павел Саратов Прогрессирующий 12
7 Ершова Елена Москва Уверенный 5
8 Забулдыгина Елена Москва Прогрессирующий 8
14 Ибраимов Сейран Киев Продвинутый 4
15 Калашников Александр Сходня Полупрофи 3
16 Калягин Дмитрий Москва Прогрессирующий 8
9 Князева Екатерина Екатеринбург Прогрессирующий 6
17 Колесников Дмитрий Murmansk Уверенный 5
18 Корнев Михаил Москва Начинающий 8
10 Кочергина Ольга Москва Начинающий 8
11 Лебедева Юля Санкт-Петербург Уверенный 5
12 Логвина Любовь Москва Уверенный 5
13 Лукоянова Татьяна Москва Начинающий 8
19 Макаров Вадим Москва Уверенный 6
20 Макеев Николай Москва Начинающий 8
14 Мащенко Ольга Балашиха Начинающий 8
15 Минченко Кристина Ноябрьск Начинающий 8
21 Могута Андрей Москва Уверенный 5
22 Мягков Кирилл Москва Уверенный 5
23 Ольков Александр Москва Прогрессирующий 8
24 Панасюк Ярослав Москва Прогрессирующий 6
16 Паньшина Елена Донецк Прогрессирующий 7
25 Пигарев Александр Воркута Продвинутый 8
26 Писаревский Андрей Москва Уверенный 6
17 Полякова Анна Воркута Начинающий 10
27 Пугачев Егор Сургут Уверенный 6
28 Самойлов Юрий Тула Уверенный 9
18 Селянина Татьяна Москва Начинающий 8
19 Слободкина Ольга Москва Начинающий 8
29 Соснин Александр Москва Прогрессирующий 10
20 Суханова Ольга Барселона Уверенный 5
30 Ткачук Евгений Сыктывкар Уверенный 5
31 Футорян Артем москва Полупрофи 3
32 Шахмаев Алексей Екатеринбург Продвинутый 6
21 Шпилевская Рита Москва Уверенный 6
33 Щеглов Алексей Рязань Начинающий 8
34 Юрченко Сергей Екатеринбург Уверенный 7