Список участников

# Игроки Город Категория Гандикап
1 Александров Герман Москва Уверенный 6
2 Александров Олег Москва Уверенный 7
1 Андрианова Валерия Москва Уверенный 5
2 Анохина Ксения Москва Уверенный 5
3 Антипина Ирина Москва Прогрессирующий 9
3 Антонюк Владимир Москва Уверенный 5
4 Артюхова Наталья Курчатов Прогрессирующий 8
4 Балятин Андрей Москва Прогрессирующий 6
5 Бедрань Андрей москва Уверенный 5
6 Бессонов Александр Москва Начинающий 8
5 Бобрикова Мария Лондон Прогрессирующий 6
7 Болотин Кирилл Москва Уверенный 6
8 Ганелин Алексей Тула Уверенный 6
6 Гладкова Оксана Москва Уверенный 9
9 Гончаров Владислав Москва Начинающий 8
7 Гончарова Елена Moscow Уверенный 6
10 Гришин Алексей Электросталь Уверенный 6
8 Гришина Юлия Электросталь Уверенный 8
11 Гукайло Борис Москва Уверенный 8
12 Дарда Андрей Дубна Начинающий 8
9 Дарда Виктория Дубна Начинающий 8
13 Жуков Сергей Муром Уверенный 8
10 Кабатюк Марина Петрозаводск Уверенный 6
14 Калинин Дмитрий МОСКВА Начинающий 8
11 Карасева Ольга Рязань Продвинутый 5
12 Климова Надежда Барнаул Уверенный 6
13 Князева Екатерина Екатеринбург Прогрессирующий 6
14 Компаниец Юлия Москва Прогрессирующий 6
15 Кондратьева Дарья Сергиев Посад Уверенный 5
16 Коробова Марина Москва Уверенный 5
15 Котов Николай Москва Уверенный 8
17 Кутявина Евгения Москва Уверенный 5
16 Ланцов Александр Москва Прогрессирующий 6
18 Леухина Дарья Тула Прогрессирующий 6
19 Марионкова Анна Тула Прогрессирующий 6
20 Мащенко Ольга Балашиха Прогрессирующий 8
17 Медведев Сергей Кемерово Продвинутый 5
18 Медведев Ярослав Кемерово Прогрессирующий 6
19 Мелькумянц Кирилл Москва Прогрессирующий 6
21 Мишина Наталия Курчатов Прогрессирующий 6
22 Молоткова Наталия Москва Уверенный 7
20 Мягков Артем Москва Уверенный 5
21 Мягков Кирилл Москва Уверенный 5
23 Набиуллина Ольга Москва Полупрофи 3
22 Назаров Кирилл Москва Уверенный 5
23 Пантелеев Алексей Москва Уверенный 5
24 Петрухин Олег Москва Прогрессирующий 10
25 Пигарев Артем Краснодар Полупрофи 3
26 Протасов Сергей Санкт-Петербург Начинающий 8
24 Ромашова Анна Москва Профи 2
27 Садовников Александр Великий Новгород Прогрессирующий 9
28 Семов Алексей Москва Прогрессирующий 9
29 Сержук Виталий Москва Прогрессирующий 6
30 Сероштанов Александр Москва Уверенный 5
31 Силкин Алексей Reytov Прогрессирующий 7
32 Сорокин Александр Тучково Уверенный 9
33 Сорокин Сергей Москва Уверенный 7
34 Спирякин Александр Рязань Уверенный 6
35 Сухарев Александр Москва Уверенный 5
25 Тагайкулова Алина Самара Продвинутый 4
26 Федорова Екатерина Москва Прогрессирующий 7
27 Хохлова Виолетта Петрозаволск Продвинутый 7
36 Шахмаев Алексей Екатеринбург Уверенный 6
28 Ширманова Мила Москва Прогрессирующий 6
37 Якимов Владимир Москва Полупрофи 3
29 Яранцева Арина Казань Полупрофи 3