Список участников

# Участники Категория Гандикап Рейтинг с гандикапом Рейтинг Город
1 Александров Олег Продвинутый 7 2705 239 Москва
2 Витушкин Андрей Полупрофи 3 1965 0 Реутов
3 Туренко Анастасия Полупрофи 3 1896 0 Москва
4 Туренко Роман Продвинутый 7 1696 0 Москва
5 Бурлай Дмитрий Продвинутый 5 1157 0 Москва
6 Шаров Александр Уверенный 8 1129 0 Нижний Новгород
7 Мурыгин Евгений Продвинутый 7 1030 0 Нижний Новгород
1 Мясникова Ольга Продвинутый 6 890 33 Рязань
8 Каламалов Сергей Продвинутый 5 827 0 Астрахань
2 Князева Екатерина Уверенный 5 765 0 Екатеринбург
3 Демкина Ксения Уверенный 5 758 55 Егорьевск
9 Холоднов Кирилл Продвинутый 4 651 0 Астрахань
4 Ильина Наталья Продвинутый 4 639 163 Москва
5 Чурсина Светлана Уверенный 9 608 0 Мытищи
10 Шаров Егор Уверенный 5 531 0 Нижний Новгород
6 Ширманова Мила Уверенный 6 503 0 Москва
11 Агапов Антон Полупрофи 4 493 139 Сходня
7 Кочергина Ольга Прогрессирующий 9 473 0 Москва
12 Щеглов Алексей Уверенный 6 466 0 Рязань
13 Костылев Виталий Продвинутый 5 448 0 Дмитров
8 Мурыгина Элина Прогрессирующий 6 427 0 Нижний Новгород
9 Кашинцева Катерина Уверенный 7 409 0 Москва
14 Семов Алексей Прогрессирующий 10 345 0 Москва
15 Бессонов Александр Прогрессирующий 7 343 0 Москва
16 Сысуев Андрей Уверенный 8 339 0 Нижний Новгород
17 Васильев Алексей Продвинутый 7 283 250 Долгопрудный
18 Сухарев Александр Уверенный 5 280 0 Москва
10 Маликова Ирина Прогрессирующий 6 270 0 Димитровград
19 Жучков Юрий Уверенный 8 217 0 Сергиев Посад
20 Балаклей Андрей Уверенный 6 204 0 Нижний Новгород
21 Макаров Глеб Прогрессирующий 6 199 0 Дзержинск
22 Ветлицкий Вячеслав Уверенный 7 163 0 Нижний Новгород
23 Макаров Андрей Уверенный 8 110 0 Дзержинск
24 Бобрышев Денис Уверенный 7 70 0 Ростов-на-Дону
11 Никоненко Оксана Уверенный 5 61 0 Москва
25 Овчинников Андрей Уверенный 7 39 0 Москва
26 Никоненко Виктор Уверенный 5 24 0 Орехово-Зуево
12 Замараева Лариса Начинающий плюс 13 15 0 Серпухов
27 Борщев Виктор Уверенный 12 0 0 Нижний Новгород
13 Макарова Анна Начинающий 11 0 0 Дзержинск Нижегородской область
14 Ларионова Елена Начинающий 11 0 0 Москва
15 Гришина Юлия Уверенный 9 0 0 Электросталь
16 Кузнецова Светлана Прогрессирующий 9 0 0 Сергиев Посад
17 Комарова Светлана Прогрессирующий 9 0 0 Москва
28 Колесников Андрей Прогрессирующий 9 0 0 Москва
18 Слободкина Ольга Начинающий 9 0 0 Москва
29 Щепакин Алексей Начинающий 9 0 0 Саратов
30 Григорьев Сергей Уверенный 8 0 0 Нижний Новгород
19 Рудина Ирина Уверенный 8 0 0 Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин
31 Лактионов Олег Прогрессирующий 8 0 0 Москва
32 Акимов Сергей Прогрессирующий 8 0 0 Нижний Новгород
33 Богданов Николай Прогрессирующий 8 0 0 Саратов
34 Кудряшов Алексей Прогрессирующий 8 0 0 Дмитров
35 Трофимов Дмитрий Прогрессирующий 8 0 0 Москва
20 Филонова Галя Начинающий 8 0 0 Москва
21 Борисова Ксения Начинающий 8 0 0 Москва
22 Русакова Светлана Начинающий 8 0 0 Егорьевск
36 Французов Григорий Начинающий 8 0 0 Санкт-Петербург
23 Щепакина Ксения Начинающий 8 0 0 Саратов
37 Ветлицкий Максим Начинающий 8 0 0 Нижний Новгород
24 Ларионова Полина Начинающий 8 0 0 Москва
38 Сиверин Игорь Начинающий 8 0 0 Липецк
25 Сысуева Лера Начинающий 8 0 0 Нижний Новгород
26 Лукина Валентина Уверенный 7 0 0 Москва
39 Кречетов Александр Уверенный 7 0 0 Липецк
40 Ухварин Станислав Уверенный 7 0 0 Екатеринбург
41 Шахмаев Алексей Уверенный 7 0 0 Екатеринбург
42 Пономарёв Олег Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Москва
43 Родионов Алексей Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Новомосковск
44 Петрищев Алексей Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Липецк
27 Лактионова Мария Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Москва
28 Компаниец Юлия Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Москва
45 Лимонов Владимир Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Астрахань
46 Щербинин Антон Уверенный 6 0 0 Тула
29 Румянцева Елизавета Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Егорьевск
30 Русакова Анна Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Егорьевск
31 Пшеничникова Дарья Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Егорьевск
32 Апухтина Елизавета Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Егорьевск
47 Савостьянов Дима Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Moscow
33 Масленникова Екатерина Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Москва
48 Гунькин Михаил Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Реутов
34 Нечаева Евгения Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Краснознаменск
35 Дарда Виктория Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Дубна
49 Ионкин Ярослав Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Москва
36 Шишкунова Анна Уверенный 5 0 0 Егорьевск
37 Демкина Анна Уверенный 5 0 0 Егорьевск
38 Соколова Тамара Уверенный 5 0 0 Москва
39 Завязкина Екатерина Уверенный 5 0 0 Липецк
50 Гришин Алексей Уверенный 5 0 0 Электросталь
51 Рудин Артём Уверенный 5 0 0 Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин
40 Разанцвей Екатерина Продвинутый 4 0 33 Москва
41 Карачун Виктория Полупрофи 3 0 0 Ярославль
42 Киршевская Адриана Полупрофи 3 0 632 Зеленоград
43 Бунарева Анастасия Полупрофи 3 0 590 Зеленоград
52 Игнатов Александр Полупрофи 3 0 210 Зеленоград
44 Бычкова Анастасия Полупрофи 3 0 0 Москва
53 Александров Герман Профи 1 0 545 Москва