Список участников

# Участники Категория Гандикап Рейтинг с гандикапом Рейтинг Город
1 Александров Олег Продвинутый 7 2862 91 Москва
2 Витушкин Андрей Продвинутый 4 2332 0 Реутов
1 Мясникова Ольга Продвинутый 6 2182 33 Рязань
3 Васильев Алексей Полупрофи 6 1878 250 Долгопрудный
4 Туренко Анастасия Продвинутый 4 1848 0 Москва
5 Туренко Роман Уверенный 8 1751 0 Москва
6 Костылев Виталий Продвинутый 5 1588 0 Дмитров
7 Каламалов Сергей Продвинутый 5 1575 0 Астрахань
8 Мурыгин Евгений Продвинутый 7 1503 0 Нижний Новгород
2 Ильина Наталья Продвинутый 4 1438 163 Москва
9 Александров Герман Профи 1 1292 1025 Москва
3 Чурсина Светлана Уверенный 9 1179 0 Мытищи
10 Бурлай Дмитрий Продвинутый 5 1086 0 Москва
11 Макаров Андрей Уверенный 8 1021 0 Дзержинск
12 Щеглов Алексей Прогрессирующий 7 1003 0 Рязань
4 Князева Екатерина Уверенный 5 971 0 Екатеринбург
5 Демкина Ксения Уверенный 5 961 55 Егорьевск
6 Никоненко Оксана Уверенный 5 882 0 Москва
13 Холоднов Кирилл Продвинутый 4 879 0 Астрахань
14 Агапов Антон Полупрофи 4 866 0 Сходня
15 Шахмаев Алексей Уверенный 7 811 0 Екатеринбург
16 Никоненко Виктор Уверенный 5 777 0 Орехово-Зуево
7 Ширманова Мила Прогрессирующий 7 771 0 Москва
8 Кашинцева Катерина Уверенный 7 757 0 Москва
17 Макаров Глеб Прогрессирующий 6 729 0 Дзержинск
18 Сысуев Андрей Уверенный 8 681 0 Нижний Новгород
19 Борщев Виктор Уверенный 12 680 0 Нижний Новгород
9 Мурыгина Элина Прогрессирующий 6 652 0 Нижний Новгород
20 Бобрышев Денис Уверенный 7 565 0 Ростов-на-Дону
10 Кочергина Ольга Прогрессирующий 9 502 0 Москва
21 Семов Алексей Прогрессирующий 10 482 0 Москва
22 Бессонов Александр Прогрессирующий 7 395 0 Москва
23 Балаклей Андрей Уверенный 6 295 0 Нижний Новгород
24 Сухарев Александр Уверенный 5 280 0 Москва
11 Маликова Ирина Прогрессирующий 6 270 0 Димитровград
12 Лукина Валентина Уверенный 7 210 0 Москва
25 Ветлицкий Вячеслав Уверенный 7 163 0 Нижний Новгород
26 Лактионов Олег Прогрессирующий 6 121 0 Москва
27 Шаров Александр Уверенный 8 70 0 Нижний Новгород
28 Шаров Егор Уверенный 5 70 0 Нижний Новгород
13 Замараева Лариса Начинающий плюс 13 60 0 Серпухов
29 Овчинников Андрей Уверенный 7 39 0 Москва
14 Лактионова Мария Прогрессирующий 7 25 0 Москва
15 Макарова Анна Начинающий 11 0 0 Дзержинск Нижегородской область
16 Ларионова Елена Начинающий 11 0 0 Москва
17 Гришина Юлия Уверенный 9 0 0 Электросталь
18 Кузнецова Светлана Прогрессирующий 9 0 0 Сергиев Посад
19 Комарова Светлана Прогрессирующий 9 0 0 Москва
30 Колесников Андрей Прогрессирующий 9 0 0 Москва
20 Слободкина Ольга Начинающий 9 0 0 Москва
31 Щепакин Алексей Начинающий 9 0 0 Саратов
32 Григорьев Сергей Уверенный 8 0 0 Нижний Новгород
33 Жучков Юрий Уверенный 8 0 0 Сергиев Посад
21 Рудина Ирина Уверенный 8 0 0 Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин
34 Акимов Сергей Прогрессирующий 8 0 0 Нижний Новгород
35 Богданов Николай Прогрессирующий 8 0 0 Саратов
36 Кудряшов Алексей Прогрессирующий 8 0 0 Дмитров
37 Трофимов Дмитрий Прогрессирующий 8 0 0 Москва
22 Филонова Галя Начинающий 8 0 0 Москва
23 Борисова Ксения Начинающий 8 0 0 Москва
24 Русакова Светлана Начинающий 8 0 0 Егорьевск
38 Французов Григорий Начинающий 8 0 0 Санкт-Петербург
25 Щепакина Ксения Начинающий 8 0 0 Саратов
39 Ветлицкий Максим Начинающий 8 0 0 Нижний Новгород
26 Ларионова Полина Начинающий 8 0 0 Москва
40 Сиверин Игорь Начинающий 8 0 0 Липецк
27 Сысуева Лера Начинающий 8 0 0 Нижний Новгород
41 Кречетов Александр Уверенный 7 0 0 Липецк
42 Ухварин Станислав Уверенный 7 0 0 Екатеринбург
43 Пономарёв Олег Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Москва
44 Родионов Алексей Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Новомосковск
45 Петрищев Алексей Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Липецк
28 Компаниец Юлия Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Москва
46 Лимонов Владимир Прогрессирующий 7 0 0 Астрахань
47 Щербинин Антон Уверенный 6 0 0 Тула
29 Румянцева Елизавета Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Егорьевск
30 Русакова Анна Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Егорьевск
31 Пшеничникова Дарья Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Егорьевск
32 Апухтина Елизавета Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Егорьевск
48 Савостьянов Дима Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Moscow
33 Масленникова Екатерина Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Москва
49 Гунькин Михаил Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Реутов
34 Нечаева Евгения Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Краснознаменск
35 Дарда Виктория Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Дубна
50 Ионкин Ярослав Прогрессирующий 6 0 0 Москва
36 Шишкунова Анна Уверенный 5 0 0 Егорьевск
37 Демкина Анна Уверенный 5 0 0 Егорьевск
38 Соколова Тамара Уверенный 5 0 0 Москва
39 Завязкина Екатерина Уверенный 5 0 0 Липецк
51 Гришин Алексей Уверенный 5 0 0 Электросталь
52 Рудин Артём Уверенный 5 0 0 Санкт-Петербург, г. Пушкин
40 Разанцвей Екатерина Продвинутый 4 0 33 Москва
41 Карачун Виктория Полупрофи 3 0 0 Рыбинск
42 Киршевская Адриана Полупрофи 3 0 1070 Зеленоград
43 Бунарева Анастасия Полупрофи 3 0 590 Зеленоград
53 Игнатов Александр Полупрофи 3 0 210 Зеленоград
44 Бычкова Анастасия Полупрофи 3 0 0 Москва